Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Poquonock Plains 5:30p 6:30p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Girls DI Grade 7/8 Black Game Mystic/Groton U14   PN 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EGHS Grass #1 near lot 6:00p 7:15p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys DII Grade 5/6 Maroon Game BYLAX B5/6 DII White GAME ON- refs confirmed! 4/13 makeup#1539  BR 
EGHS Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys DI Grade 5/6 Black Game IYL B5/6 DI 5/28 -> to 6/4; REFS confirmed game on #5-28-A  AM 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EGHS Turf 5:30p 6:45p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Girls DI Grade 7/8 Black Game IYL G7/8 DI White 4/13 moved to 6/5 midweek under lights #1120  PN 
6:45p 8:00p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Girls DII Grade 7/8 Maroon Game IYL G7/8 DII Blue 4/13 moved to 6/5 midweek under lights #1134  KH 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hazard Field 6:00p 7:15p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> SCYL B7/8 DI Blue Game EG Boys DI Grade 7/8 Black Changed BACK to 6/6 @ 6pm: #1479 Locked  RL 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, Chianese #2 12:15p 1:15p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> SEEK G3/4 Game EG Girls Grade 3/4  4/20 game moved to 6/8 #1183 neutral site  DW 
Diamond Hill #1 9:00a 10:15a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> CYLax B3/4 White Game EG Boys Grade 3/4 Black 4/20 game moved to 6/8 #1151 Locked  DB 
11:30a 12:30p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> CYLax B1/2 Black Game EG Boys Grade 1/2 4/20 game moved to 6/8 #1143 Locked  DW 
EG HS #1 2:00p 3:00p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> Little Avengers Practice    KS 
EGHS Turf 8:00a 9:15a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys DI Grade 7/8 Black Game WPAL B7/8 DI Blue Game #1072  RL 
9:15a 10:30a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys DII Grade 5/6 Maroon Game SEEK B5/6 DII Game #1105  BR 
10:30a 11:45a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Girls DII Grade 7/8 Maroon Game CLC G7/8 DII White Game #1026  SM 
11:45a 1:00p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Girls DI Grade 7/8 Black Game SCYL G7/8 DI Black Game #1558  PN 
Johnston, Johnston Soccer Cplx #2 11:00a 12:15p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> NRI B3/4 Blue Game EG Boys Grade 3/4 Maroon 4/20 game moved to 6/8 #1154  DO 
Rumford, Myron J Francis School 12:15p 1:30p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> PROV -Ep G5/6 DI Game EG Girls DI Grade 5/6 NEW FIELD LOCATION: Game #1554  DW 
Wakefield, Broad Rock MS 9:00a 10:15a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> SCYL B7/8 DII White Game EG Boys DII Grade 7/8 Game #1550  JB 
10:15a 11:30a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> SCYL B5/6 DI Black Game EG Boys DI Grade 5/6 Black Game #1534  JB 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EGHS Grass #1 near lot 10:15a 11:30a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Girls DI Grade 7/8 Black Game PYL G7/8 DI Red NEW TIME 4/20 game #1176 ( Coaches pls enter score ASAP)  PN 
Glen #1 11:00a 12:15p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> PYL B5/6 DII Blue Game EG Boys DII Grade 5/6 Maroon Enter SCORES ASAP after/ NEW DATE & TIME 4/20 (rain) #1160  DW 
Warwick, Bend #1 9:45a 10:10a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> CYLax B1/2 White Jamboree EG Boys Grade 1/2   DW 
10:45a 11:10a  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> IYL B 1/2 Jamboree EG Boys Grade 1/2   DW 
11:45a 12:10p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> NRI B1/2 Blue Jamboree EG Boys Grade 1/2   DW 
12:15p 12:40p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys Grade 3/4 Maroon Jamboree NK B3/4 White   DW 
2:15p 2:40p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys Grade 3/4 Maroon Jamboree EBAY B3/4 Gold   DW 
Warwick, Bend #2 1:15p 1:40p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> EG Boys Grade 3/4 Maroon Jamboree PROV B3/4   DW 
Warwick, Bend #3 3:15p 3:40p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> NK G3/4 Black Jamboree EG Girls Grade 3/4    DW 
3:45p 4:10p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> NRI G3/4 Jamboree EG Girls Grade 3/4    DW 
4:15p 4:40p  >East Greenwich Lacrosse Assoc> BYLAX G3/4 Jamboree EG Girls Grade 3/4    DW